Areas covered by or overlapping ኦሮሚያ ክልል / Oromia

Get this data as JSON

  1. Abuna G/Beret

    ID 1230550, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  2. Adda Berga

    ID 1230544, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  3. Akaki Kaliti

    ID 1231983, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  4. Ambo Zuria

    ID 1230548, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  5. Arsi

    ID 963233, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  6. Bako Tibe

    ID 1230280, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  7. Bale

    ID 963234, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  8. Bole

    ID 1231976, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  9. Boneya Boshe

    ID 1230541, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  10. Borena

    ID 963235, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  11. Chelya

    ID 1230281, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  12. Dano

    ID 1230558, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  13. Debre Elias

    ID 1230567, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  14. Dendi

    ID 1230542, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  15. East Harerghe

    ID 963236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  16. East Shewa

    ID 963237, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  17. Ejere

    ID 1230547, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  18. Fichawa Town Kebele

    ID 1208020, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  19. Ginde Beret

    ID 1230549, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  20. Gobu Seyo

    ID 1230540, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  21. Gulale

    ID 1231979, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  22. Guzamn

    ID 1230566, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  23. Ifata

    ID 1230546, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  24. Illubabor

    ID 963239, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  25. Jeldu

    ID 1230551, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  26. Jibat

    ID 1230557, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  27. Jimma

    ID 511490, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  28. Jimma Rare

    ID 1230282, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  29. Kolfe Keranio

    ID 1231984, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  30. Meta Robi

    ID 1230545, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  31. Mida Kegn

    ID 1230283, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  32. Mulo

    ID 1230543, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  33. Nefas Silk

    ID 1231982, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  34. Nono

    ID 1230555, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  35. North Shewa (K4)

    ID 963240, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  36. Sibu Sire

    ID 1230539, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  37. Sululta

    ID 1230553, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  38. Tikur Enchini

    ID 1230556, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  39. Toke Kutaye

    ID 1230554, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  40. Walmara

    ID 1230552, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  41. West Harerghe

    ID 797914, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  42. West Shewa

    ID 1225099, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  43. West Wellega

    ID 690144, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  44. Yeka

    ID 1231981, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)