Areas that intersect ኦሮሚያ ክልል / Oromia

Get this data as JSON

  1. Abuna G/Beret

    ID 1230550, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  2. Adda Berga

    ID 1230544, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  3. Akaki Kaliti

    ID 1231983, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  4. Amaro Special Woreda

    ID 511495, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  5. Ambo Zuria

    ID 1230548, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  6. Aneded

    ID 1230561, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  7. Arsi

    ID 963233, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  8. Asosa

    ID 798113, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  9. Awabel

    ID 1230559, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  10. Bako Tibe

    ID 1230280, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  11. Bale

    ID 963234, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  12. Baso Liben

    ID 1230560, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  13. Bole

    ID 1231976, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  14. Boneya Boshe

    ID 1230541, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  15. Borena

    ID 963235, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  16. Burji Special Woreda

    ID 511498, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  17. Chelya

    ID 1230281, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  18. Dano

    ID 1230558, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  19. Dawuro

    ID 963243, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  20. Debre Elias

    ID 1230567, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  21. Dege Habur

    ID 797902, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  22. Dejen

    ID 1230562, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  23. Dendi

    ID 1230542, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  24. East Gojjam

    ID 963228, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  25. East Harerghe

    ID 963236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  26. East Kenya

    ID 1224691, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 3 (O03)

  27. East Shewa

    ID 963237, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  28. Ejere

    ID 1230547, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  29. Fichawa Town Kebele

    ID 1208020, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  30. Gamo Gofa

    ID 511501, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  31. Gedeo

    ID 963244, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  32. Ginde Beret

    ID 1230549, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  33. Gobu Seyo

    ID 1230540, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  34. Gulale

    ID 1231979, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  35. Guraghe

    ID 963245, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  36. Guzamn

    ID 1230566, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  37. Hadiya

    ID 963246, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  38. Ifata

    ID 1230546, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  39. Illubabor

    ID 963239, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  40. Jeldu

    ID 1230551, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  41. Jibat

    ID 1230557, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  42. Jijiga

    ID 963223, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  43. Jimma

    ID 511490, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  44. Jimma Rare

    ID 1230282, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  45. Kaffa

    ID 511505, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  46. Kemashi

    ID 690133, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  47. Kembata Alaba Tembaro

    ID 511506, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  48. Kenya

    ID 958766, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  49. Kolfe Keranio

    ID 1231984, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  50. Konso Special Woreda

    ID 511507, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  51. Konta Special Woreda

    ID 511508, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  52. Liben

    ID 963456, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  53. Marsabit

    ID 960618, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  54. Meta Robi

    ID 1230545, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  55. Mida Kegn

    ID 1230283, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  56. Mulo

    ID 1230543, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  57. Nefas Silk

    ID 1231982, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  58. Nono

    ID 1230555, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  59. North Shewa (K3)

    ID 797907, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  60. North Shewa (K4)

    ID 963240, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  61. Oromia - Benishangul-Gumuz

    ID 510343, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  62. Shaka

    ID 963247, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  63. Shinile

    ID 963224, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  64. Sibu Sire

    ID 1230539, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  65. South Omo

    ID 797917, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  66. South Sudan

    ID 958724, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  67. South Wollo

    ID 511481, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  68. Sululta

    ID 1230553, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  69. Tikur Enchini

    ID 1230556, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  70. Toke Kutaye

    ID 1230554, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  71. Tongo SW

    ID 963455, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  72. Unknown

    ID 797903, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  73. Upper Nile

    ID 959983, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  74. Walmara

    ID 1230552, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  75. West Harerghe

    ID 797914, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  76. West Shewa

    ID 1225099, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  77. West Wellega

    ID 690144, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  78. Wolayita

    ID 963249, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  79. Yeka

    ID 1231981, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  80. Yem Special Woreda

    ID 963250, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  81. Zone 0

    ID 963219, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  82. Zone 1

    ID 963220, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  83. Zone 3

    ID 511462, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  84. ሀረሪ ሁስኒ / Harar

    ID 14984, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  85. ሲዳማ ክልል / Sidama

    ID 963248, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  86. ሶማሌ ክልል / Somali

    ID 959636, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  87. ቤንሻንጉል-ጉምዝ ክልል / Benishangul-Gumuz

    ID 959632, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  88. አማራ ክልል / Amhara

    ID 959631, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  89. አዲስ አበባ / Addis Ababa

    ID 1190076, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  90. አፋር ክልል / Afar

    ID 959630, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  91. ኢትዮጵያ

    ID 958768, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  92. ደቡብ ብሔሮች ብሔረሰቦችና ሕዝቦች ክልል / Southern Nations Nationalities Peoples

    ID 959635, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  93. ድሬ ዳዋ / Dire Dawa

    ID 508405, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  94. ጋምቤላ ሕዝቦች ክልል / Gambela

    ID 959633, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)