Areas touching ኦሮሚያ ክልል / Oromia

Get this data as JSON

  1. Amaro Special Woreda

    ID 511495, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  2. Aneded

    ID 1230561, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  3. Asosa

    ID 798113, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  4. Awabel

    ID 1230559, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  5. Baso Liben

    ID 1230560, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  6. Burji Special Woreda

    ID 511498, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  7. Dawuro

    ID 963243, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  8. Dege Habur

    ID 797902, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  9. Dejen

    ID 1230562, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  10. East Gojjam

    ID 963228, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  11. East Kenya

    ID 1224691, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 3 (O03)

  12. Gamo Gofa

    ID 511501, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  13. Gedeo

    ID 963244, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  14. Guraghe

    ID 963245, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  15. Hadiya

    ID 963246, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  16. Jijiga

    ID 963223, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  17. Kaffa

    ID 511505, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  18. Kemashi

    ID 690133, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  19. Kembata Alaba Tembaro

    ID 511506, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  20. Kenya

    ID 958766, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  21. Konso Special Woreda

    ID 511507, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  22. Konta Special Woreda

    ID 511508, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  23. Liben

    ID 963456, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  24. Marsabit

    ID 960618, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  25. North Shewa (K3)

    ID 797907, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  26. Oromia - Benishangul-Gumuz

    ID 510343, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  27. Shaka

    ID 963247, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  28. Shinile

    ID 963224, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  29. South Omo

    ID 797917, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  30. South Sudan

    ID 958724, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  31. South Wollo

    ID 511481, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  32. Tongo SW

    ID 963455, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  33. Unknown

    ID 797903, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  34. Upper Nile

    ID 959983, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  35. Wolayita

    ID 963249, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  36. Yem Special Woreda

    ID 963250, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  37. Zone 0

    ID 963219, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  38. Zone 1

    ID 963220, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  39. Zone 3

    ID 511462, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  40. ሀረሪ ሁስኒ / Harar

    ID 14984, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  41. ሲዳማ ክልል / Sidama

    ID 963248, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  42. ሶማሌ ክልል / Somali

    ID 959636, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  43. ቤንሻንጉል-ጉምዝ ክልል / Benishangul-Gumuz

    ID 959632, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  44. አማራ ክልል / Amhara

    ID 959631, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  45. አዲስ አበባ / Addis Ababa

    ID 1190076, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  46. አፋር ክልል / Afar

    ID 959630, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  47. ደቡብ ብሔሮች ብሔረሰቦችና ሕዝቦች ክልል / Southern Nations Nationalities Peoples

    ID 959635, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  48. ድሬ ዳዋ / Dire Dawa

    ID 508405, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  49. ጋምቤላ ሕዝቦች ክልል / Gambela

    ID 959633, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)