Areas that intersect Berlin

Get this data as JSON

  1. Adlershof

    ID 1146315, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  2. Ahrensfelde

    ID 1002444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  3. Altglienicke

    ID 1123010, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  4. Alt-Hohenschönhausen

    ID 1133229, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  5. Alt-Treptow

    ID 1146322, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  6. Babelsberg

    ID 1135270, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  7. Babelsberg Nord

    ID 1187059, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  8. Babelsberg Süd

    ID 1187060, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  9. Baumschulenweg

    ID 1146319, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  10. Berliner Vorstadt

    ID 1187061, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  11. Biesdorf

    ID 916669, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  12. Blankenburg

    ID 780389, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  13. Blankenfelde

    ID 1133188, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  14. Blankenfelde-Mahlow

    ID 1050438, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  15. Bohnsdorf

    ID 1133420, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  16. Borsigwalde

    ID 909075, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  17. Brandenburg

    ID 961275, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  18. Britz

    ID 1123006, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  19. Buch

    ID 1133189, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  20. Buckow

    ID 1122951, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  21. Charlottenburg

    ID 1121799, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  22. Charlottenburg-Nord

    ID 1123064, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  23. Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

    ID 1099555, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  24. Dahlem

    ID 1146266, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  25. Dallgow-Döberitz

    ID 825663, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  26. Deutschland

    ID 958852, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  27. Eiche

    ID 1092994, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  28. Eichwalde

    ID 1050441, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  29. Erkner

    ID 1050459, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  30. Falkenberg

    ID 1133533, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  31. Falkenhagener Feld

    ID 916673, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  32. Falkensee

    ID 1000569, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  33. Fennpfuhl

    ID 1133131, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  34. Französisch Buchholz

    ID 1132999, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  35. Friedenau

    ID 953510, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  36. Friedrichsfelde

    ID 1133534, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  37. Friedrichshagen

    ID 1133235, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  38. Friedrichshain

    ID 1146324, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  39. Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg

    ID 1103273, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  40. Frohnau

    ID 1123046, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  41. Gatow

    ID 916677, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  42. Gesundbrunnen

    ID 1127423, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  43. Glienicke/Nordbahn

    ID 1002303, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  44. Gosen

    ID 1092699, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  45. Gosen-Neu Zittau

    ID 1050458, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  46. Gropiusstadt

    ID 1133238, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  47. Großbeeren

    ID 1050437, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  48. Groß Glienicke

    ID 1100749, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  49. Großziethen

    ID 1093338, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  50. Grünau

    ID 1122658, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  51. Grunewald

    ID 1146270, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  52. Hakenfelde

    ID 1133192, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  53. Halensee

    ID 953408, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  54. Hansaviertel

    ID 1123152, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  55. Haselhorst

    ID 1133130, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  56. Heiligensee

    ID 953482, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  57. Heinersdorf

    ID 916664, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  58. Heinersdorf

    ID 1097561, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  59. Hellersdorf

    ID 1133002, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  60. Hennigsdorf

    ID 411955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  61. Hermsdorf

    ID 1146294, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  62. Hessenwinkel

    ID 1224197, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  63. Hohen Neuendorf

    ID 829782, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  64. Hönow

    ID 1092995, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  65. Hoppegarten

    ID 1002743, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  66. Johannisthal

    ID 1146317, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  67. Karlshorst

    ID 1133233, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  68. Karow

    ID 779797, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  69. Kaulsdorf

    ID 1133003, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  70. Kladow

    ID 1133239, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  71. Klein Glienicke

    ID 1187068, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  72. Kleinmachnow

    ID 1045417, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  73. Königs Wusterhausen

    ID 1050454, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  74. Konradshöhe

    ID 1151680, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  75. Köpenick

    ID 1133234, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  76. Kreuzberg

    ID 1146325, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  77. Landkreis Barnim

    ID 979265, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  78. Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald

    ID 979122, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  79. Landkreis Havelland

    ID 979159, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  80. Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland

    ID 971200, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  81. Landkreis Oberhavel

    ID 979215, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  82. Landkreis Oder-Spree

    ID 979333, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  83. Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark

    ID 979103, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  84. Landkreis Teltow-Fläming

    ID 979113, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  85. Lankwitz

    ID 1146260, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  86. Lichtenberg

    ID 1099556, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  87. Lichtenberg

    ID 1133232, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  88. Lichtenrade

    ID 1122753, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  89. Lichterfelde

    ID 1146262, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  90. Lindenberg

    ID 755931, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  91. Lübars

    ID 916680, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  92. Mahlow

    ID 1101219, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  93. Mahlsdorf

    ID 1123106, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  94. Malchow

    ID 1133164, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  95. Mariendorf

    ID 1123005, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  96. Marienfelde

    ID 1146312, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  97. Märkisches Viertel

    ID 953417, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  98. Marzahn

    ID 1133001, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  99. Marzahn-Hellersdorf

    ID 1092887, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  100. Mitte

    ID 1092866, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  101. Mitte

    ID 1123151, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  102. Moabit

    ID 1127409, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  103. Müggelheim

    ID 1133418, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  104. Mühlenbecker Land

    ID 1002298, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  105. Nauener Vorstadt

    ID 1187069, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  106. Neuenhagen bei Berlin

    ID 1002755, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  107. Neu-Hohenschönhausen

    ID 1133635, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  108. Neukölln

    ID 1092862, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  109. Neukölln

    ID 1133237, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  110. Niederschöneweide

    ID 1146318, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  111. Niederschönhausen

    ID 1133124, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  112. Nikolassee

    ID 1133241, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  113. Nördliche Vorstädte

    ID 1178762, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  114. Oberschöneweide

    ID 1133636, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  115. Panketal

    ID 1002436, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  116. Pankow

    ID 1092888, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  117. Pankow

    ID 1133128, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  118. Plänterwald

    ID 1146321, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  119. Potsdam

    ID 979117, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  120. Potsdam-Nord

    ID 1178764, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  121. Potsdam Südost

    ID 1135271, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  122. Prenzlauer Berg

    ID 1133129, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  123. Rahnsdorf

    ID 1133236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  124. Reinickendorf

    ID 1092864, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  125. Reinickendorf

    ID 1123045, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  126. Rosenthal

    ID 1133123, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  127. Rudow

    ID 1146316, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  128. Rummelsburg

    ID 1133230, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  129. Sacrow

    ID 1186382, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  130. Schmargendorf

    ID 1123132, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  131. Schmöckwitz

    ID 1122659, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  132. Schöneberg

    ID 1146308, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  133. Schönefeld

    ID 1050440, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  134. Schönefeld

    ID 1093339, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  135. Schöneiche bei Berlin

    ID 830770, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  136. Schönwalde-Glien

    ID 1000592, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  137. Schulzendorf

    ID 1050444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  138. Schwanebeck

    ID 1103080, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  139. Seeburg

    ID 888609, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  140. Siemensstadt

    ID 1133421, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  141. Spandau

    ID 1092865, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  142. Spandau

    ID 1133191, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  143. Spreenhagen

    ID 990883, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  144. Staaken

    ID 916769, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  145. Stadtrandsiedlung Malchow

    ID 1133000, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  146. Stahnsdorf

    ID 888536, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  147. Stahnsdorf

    ID 1045236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  148. Steglitz

    ID 1146257, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  149. Steglitz-Zehlendorf

    ID 1103271, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  150. Stern

    ID 1187072, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  151. Tegel

    ID 1146296, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  152. Teltow

    ID 1045429, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  153. Tempelhof

    ID 1123000, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  154. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

    ID 1092814, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  155. Tiergarten

    ID 1146305, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  156. Treptow-Köpenick

    ID 1103272, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  157. Unknown name for way with ID 304488119

    ID 765444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  158. Unknown name for way with ID 506304229

    ID 1190582, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  159. Waidmannslust

    ID 906514, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  160. Waltersdorf

    ID 889004, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  161. Wandlitz

    ID 1002904, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  162. Wannsee

    ID 1133240, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  163. Wartenberg

    ID 1133231, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  164. Waßmannsdorf

    ID 1093193, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  165. Wedding

    ID 1127391, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  166. Weißensee

    ID 1133190, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  167. Wernsdorf

    ID 1092700, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  168. Westend

    ID 1123133, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  169. Wilhelmshagen

    ID 1224196, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  170. Wilhelmsruh

    ID 916573, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  171. Wilhelmstadt

    ID 1123134, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  172. Wilmersdorf

    ID 1146269, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  173. Wittenau

    ID 953412, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  174. Woltersdorf

    ID 1003347, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  175. Zehlendorf

    ID 1123131, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  176. Zepernick

    ID 1103081, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  177. Zeuthen

    ID 1050446, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)