Areas touching Berlin

Get this data as JSON

  1. Ahrensfelde

    ID 1002444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  2. Babelsberg

    ID 1135270, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  3. Babelsberg Nord

    ID 1187059, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  4. Babelsberg Süd

    ID 1187060, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  5. Berliner Vorstadt

    ID 1187061, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  6. Blankenfelde-Mahlow

    ID 1050438, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  7. Brandenburg

    ID 961275, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  8. Dallgow-Döberitz

    ID 825663, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  9. Eiche

    ID 1092994, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  10. Eichwalde

    ID 1050441, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  11. Erkner

    ID 1050459, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  12. Falkensee

    ID 1000569, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  13. Glienicke/Nordbahn

    ID 1002303, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  14. Gosen

    ID 1092699, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  15. Gosen-Neu Zittau

    ID 1050458, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  16. Großbeeren

    ID 1050437, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  17. Groß Glienicke

    ID 1100749, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  18. Großziethen

    ID 1093338, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  19. Heinersdorf

    ID 1097561, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  20. Hennigsdorf

    ID 411955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  21. Hohen Neuendorf

    ID 829782, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  22. Hönow

    ID 1092995, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  23. Hoppegarten

    ID 1002743, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  24. Klein Glienicke

    ID 1187068, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  25. Kleinmachnow

    ID 1045417, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  26. Königs Wusterhausen

    ID 1050454, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  27. Landkreis Barnim

    ID 979265, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  28. Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald

    ID 979122, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  29. Landkreis Havelland

    ID 979159, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  30. Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland

    ID 971200, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  31. Landkreis Oberhavel

    ID 979215, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  32. Landkreis Oder-Spree

    ID 979333, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  33. Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark

    ID 979103, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  34. Landkreis Teltow-Fläming

    ID 979113, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  35. Lindenberg

    ID 755931, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  36. Mahlow

    ID 1101219, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  37. Mühlenbecker Land

    ID 1002298, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  38. Nauener Vorstadt

    ID 1187069, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  39. Neuenhagen bei Berlin

    ID 1002755, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  40. Nördliche Vorstädte

    ID 1178762, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  41. Panketal

    ID 1002436, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  42. Potsdam

    ID 979117, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  43. Potsdam-Nord

    ID 1178764, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  44. Potsdam Südost

    ID 1135271, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  45. Sacrow

    ID 1186382, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  46. Schönefeld

    ID 1050440, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  47. Schönefeld

    ID 1093339, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  48. Schöneiche bei Berlin

    ID 830770, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  49. Schönwalde-Glien

    ID 1000592, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  50. Schulzendorf

    ID 1050444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  51. Schwanebeck

    ID 1103080, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  52. Seeburg

    ID 888609, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  53. Spreenhagen

    ID 990883, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  54. Stahnsdorf

    ID 888536, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  55. Stahnsdorf

    ID 1045236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  56. Stern

    ID 1187072, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 11 (O11)

  57. Teltow

    ID 1045429, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  58. Waltersdorf

    ID 889004, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  59. Wandlitz

    ID 1002904, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  60. Waßmannsdorf

    ID 1093193, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  61. Wernsdorf

    ID 1092700, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  62. Woltersdorf

    ID 1003347, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  63. Zepernick

    ID 1103081, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  64. Zeuthen

    ID 1050446, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)