Areas touching Mesorregião Metropolitana de Belo Horizonte

Get this data as JSON

  1. Acaiaca

    ID 109748, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  2. Alberto Isaacson

    ID 1112244, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  3. Angueretá

    ID 1112347, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  4. Antônio Dias

    ID 852500, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  5. Antunes

    ID 898447, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  6. Barra Longa

    ID 1026392, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  7. Bonfim da Barra

    ID 1112433, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  8. Braúnas

    ID 291048, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  9. Capela Nova

    ID 1026476, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  10. Caranaíba

    ID 1026266, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  11. Carandaí

    ID 1026764, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  12. Carmésia

    ID 1026534, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  13. Carmo do Cajuru

    ID 1026657, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  14. Carmópolis de Minas

    ID 110309, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  15. Cláudio

    ID 110288, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  16. Coluna

    ID 1026256, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  17. Conceição do Pará

    ID 1026446, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  18. Coronel Fabriciano

    ID 1026426, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  19. Córrego Novo

    ID 1026653, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  20. Couto de Magalhães de Minas

    ID 852386, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  21. Curvelo

    ID 1026356, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  22. Datas

    ID 1026261, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  23. Diamantina

    ID 571910, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  24. Dom Silvério

    ID 110110, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  25. Dores de Guanhães

    ID 1026566, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  26. Extração

    ID 1112721, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  27. Felício dos Santos

    ID 1026601, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  28. Gouveia

    ID 1026449, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  29. Guaraciaba

    ID 571816, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  30. Hematita

    ID 1112640, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  31. Igaratinga

    ID 291098, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  32. Itamarandiba

    ID 1026574, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  33. Itaúna

    ID 572103, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  34. Jacarandira

    ID 1102191, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  35. Jaguaraçu

    ID 1026456, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  36. J.K.

    ID 1112349, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  37. Joanésia

    ID 1026745, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  38. Jurumirim

    ID 1112465, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  39. Lagoa Dourada

    ID 1026623, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  40. Lamim

    ID 572136, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  41. Leandro Ferreira

    ID 1026767, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  42. Marliéria

    ID 1026654, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  43. Martinho Campos

    ID 1026634, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  44. Materlândia

    ID 110061, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  45. Mesorregião Campo das Vertentes

    ID 962513, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  46. Mesorregião Central Mineira

    ID 962514, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  47. Mesorregião Jequitinhonha

    ID 962515, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  48. Mesorregião Oeste de Minas

    ID 962519, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  49. Mesorregião Vale do Rio Doce

    ID 962523, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  50. Mesorregião Zona da Mata

    ID 962524, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  51. Microrregião Barbacena

    ID 984155, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  52. Microrregião Bom Despacho

    ID 984157, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  53. Microrregião Capelinha

    ID 984159, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  54. Microrregião Caratinga

    ID 984160, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  55. Microrregião Curvelo

    ID 984163, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  56. Microrregião Diamantina

    ID 984164, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  57. Microrregião Divinópolis

    ID 984165, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  58. Microrregião Guanhães

    ID 984170, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  59. Microrregião Ipatinga

    ID 984171, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  60. Microrregião Oliveira

    ID 984185, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  61. Microrregião Ponte Nova

    ID 984196, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  62. Microrregião São João del-Rei

    ID 984202, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  63. Microrregião Três Marias

    ID 984205, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  64. Microrregião Viçosa

    ID 984211, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  65. Monsenhor João Alexandre

    ID 898445, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  66. Passa Tempo

    ID 110161, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  67. Paulistas

    ID 109907, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  68. Pedra do Sino

    ID 1102195, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  69. Penha de França

    ID 1112732, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  70. Pingo-d'Água

    ID 1026310, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  71. Pinheiros Altos

    ID 1112398, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  72. Piracema

    ID 291082, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  73. Piranga

    ID 571833, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  74. Piranguita

    ID 1112365, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  75. Pompéu

    ID 1026718, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  76. Presidente Juscelino

    ID 1026575, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  77. Presidente Kubitschek

    ID 1026592, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  78. Quilombo

    ID 1112536, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  79. Raul Soares

    ID 1026442, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  80. Região Metropolitana do Vale do Aço

    ID 970655, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  81. Resende Costa

    ID 1026423, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  82. Rio Casca

    ID 1026452, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  83. Rio Espera

    ID 1026287, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  84. Rio Melo

    ID 1112366, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  85. Sabinópolis

    ID 1026678, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  86. Santa Rita do Cedro

    ID 1112348, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  87. Santo Antônio da Serra

    ID 1209547, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  88. Santo Antônio do Pirapetinga

    ID 1112399, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  89. São Pedro dos Ferros

    ID 1026383, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  90. São Vicente da Estrela

    ID 1112457, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  91. Sem-Peixe

    ID 1026311, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  92. Senhora do Porto

    ID 1026314, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)