Areas that intersect Loddon Mallee

Get this data as JSON

  1. Alma

    ID 628289, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  2. Anabranch South

    ID 1153618, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  3. Ascot

    ID 1128312, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  4. Ashbourne

    ID 910145, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  5. Australia

    ID 958878, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 2 (O02)

  6. Avoca

    ID 912149, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  7. Axe Creek

    ID 911214, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  8. Axedale

    ID 771981, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  9. Bagshot

    ID 912091, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  10. Bailieston

    ID 910198, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  11. Ballendella

    ID 910246, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  12. Balranald

    ID 1153873, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  13. Balranald Shire Council

    ID 977478, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  14. Bamawm

    ID 910254, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  15. Bamawm Extension

    ID 1126039, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  16. Barham

    ID 1154003, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  17. Baringhup

    ID 912100, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  18. Barkers Creek

    ID 625761, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  19. Baynton

    ID 624302, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  20. Bealiba

    ID 912150, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  21. Bendigo

    ID 1128313, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  22. Berriwillock

    ID 1128404, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  23. Bet Bet

    ID 912101, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  24. Beulah

    ID 1128428, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  25. Beverford

    ID 1128419, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  26. Beveridge

    ID 1125695, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  27. Big Desert

    ID 1128456, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  28. Big Hill

    ID 772024, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  29. Birchip

    ID 1128396, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  30. Birdwoodton

    ID 912324, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  31. Boeill Creek

    ID 1153866, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  32. Boort

    ID 912163, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  33. Boundary Bend

    ID 1128437, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  34. Bowenvale

    ID 912124, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  35. Bridgewater

    ID 912125, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  36. Bridgewater on Loddon

    ID 628291, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  37. Brim

    ID 1128429, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  38. Bullengarook

    ID 1125861, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  39. Bunnaloo

    ID 1154251, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  40. Buronga

    ID 1153860, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  41. Byrneside

    ID 770406, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  42. Cabarita

    ID 912325, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  43. California Gully

    ID 628206, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  44. Calivil

    ID 1128365, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  45. Campbells Creek

    ID 625762, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  46. Carapooee

    ID 912165, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  47. Carisbrook

    ID 912092, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  48. Carlsruhe

    ID 1125884, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  49. Castle Donnington

    ID 1128405, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  50. Castlemaine

    ID 771973, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  51. Charlton

    ID 912179, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  52. Chewton

    ID 911195, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  53. Chowilla

    ID 1171050, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  54. City of Greater Bendigo

    ID 971795, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  55. City of Greater Shepparton

    ID 971851, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  56. City of Hume

    ID 971749, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  57. City of Melton

    ID 971747, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  58. Clarkefield

    ID 910045, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  59. Clunes

    ID 912390, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  60. Cobramunga

    ID 1154000, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  61. Cohuna

    ID 1126071, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  62. Coimadai

    ID 910126, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  63. Colbinabbin

    ID 1125959, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  64. Colignan

    ID 912264, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  65. Coomealla

    ID 1153858, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  66. Corop

    ID 910205, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  67. Culgoa

    ID 912205, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  68. Curlwaa

    ID 1153857, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  69. Daisy Hill

    ID 912102, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  70. Dareton

    ID 1156928, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  71. Darraweit Guim

    ID 624163, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  72. Dhurringle

    ID 770400, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  73. Diggers Rest

    ID 910051, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  74. Diggora

    ID 912126, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  75. Dingee

    ID 628356, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  76. District Council of Loxton Waikerie

    ID 980541, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  77. Donald

    ID 1128397, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  78. Drummond

    ID 771945, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  79. Dunolly

    ID 1128357, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  80. Eaglehawk

    ID 628220, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  81. East Bendigo

    ID 911253, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  82. Echuca

    ID 1126042, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  83. Echuca Village

    ID 1126041, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  84. Echuca West

    ID 910255, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  85. Elmore

    ID 770407, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  86. Elphinstone

    ID 625741, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  87. Emu Creek

    ID 497921, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  88. Eppalock

    ID 771953, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  89. Epsom

    ID 912082, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  90. Euston

    ID 1153874, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  91. Faraday

    ID 1127277, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  92. Flora Hill

    ID 625827, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  93. Fryerstown

    ID 771954, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  94. Gannawarra

    ID 1128374, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  95. Girgarre

    ID 343830, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  96. Gisborne

    ID 770242, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  97. Gisborne South

    ID 343347, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  98. Glenalbyn

    ID 912166, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  99. Glenlyon

    ID 497745, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  100. Golden Gully

    ID 625846, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  101. Golden Square

    ID 912077, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  102. Goldie

    ID 1125803, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  103. Gol Gol

    ID 1153861, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  104. Gonn

    ID 1154001, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  105. Goodnight

    ID 1153955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  106. Goornong

    ID 772025, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  107. Grampians

    ID 963570, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  108. Greater Melbourne

    ID 963569, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  109. Guildford

    ID 911208, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  110. Gunbower

    ID 1126072, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  111. Harcourt

    ID 1127296, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  112. Harcourt North

    ID 771982, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  113. Harston

    ID 494154, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  114. Hattah

    ID 1128439, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  115. Heathcote

    ID 910194, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  116. Hesket

    ID 1125834, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  117. Hume

    ID 963572, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  118. Hunter

    ID 910210, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  119. Huntly

    ID 912083, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  120. Inglewood

    ID 912152, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  121. Ironbark

    ID 628199, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  122. Irymple

    ID 912265, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  123. Jackass Flat

    ID 628209, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  124. Kangaroo Flat

    ID 772817, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  125. Kanyapella

    ID 494391, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  126. Karte

    ID 1181040, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  127. Keely

    ID 1126073, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  128. Kennington

    ID 772014, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  129. Kerang

    ID 772879, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  130. Kilmore

    ID 910075, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  131. Knowsley

    ID 625743, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  132. Koondrook

    ID 1128376, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  133. Koorlong

    ID 912326, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  134. Koraleigh

    ID 1153968, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  135. Korobeit

    ID 1125890, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  136. Korong Vale

    ID 628390, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  137. Kotupna

    ID 1126043, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  138. Koyuga

    ID 682683, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  139. Kyabram

    ID 682681, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  140. Kyalite

    ID 1153945, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  141. Kyneton

    ID 910195, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  142. Kyvalley

    ID 494367, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  143. Lake Boga

    ID 1128398, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  144. Lake Charm

    ID 912185, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  145. Lalbert

    ID 912186, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  146. Lancaster

    ID 910242, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  147. Lancefield

    ID 910130, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  148. Lauriston

    ID 624387, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  149. Leichardt

    ID 628235, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  150. Leitchville

    ID 1126075, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  151. Lexton

    ID 912403, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  152. Lockington

    ID 910256, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  153. Lockwood

    ID 912079, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  154. Lockwood South

    ID 912078, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  155. Long Gully

    ID 912084, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  156. Longlea

    ID 911235, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  157. Lyal

    ID 1127276, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  158. Macedon

    ID 910127, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  159. Maiden Gully

    ID 912085, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  160. Majorca

    ID 912093, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  161. Maldon

    ID 1127332, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  162. Mallee

    ID 1153862, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  163. Malmsbury

    ID 910196, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  164. Manangatang

    ID 1128430, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  165. Mandurang

    ID 911237, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  166. Mandurang South

    ID 911236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  167. Marnoo

    ID 912187, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  168. Marong

    ID 912094, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  169. Maryborough

    ID 912127, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  170. Mckenzie Hill

    ID 497822, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  171. McMillans

    ID 912181, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  172. Mead

    ID 628418, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  173. Mellool

    ID 1153981, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  174. Merbein

    ID 1128476, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  175. Merbein South

    ID 954606, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  176. Merbein South

    ID 1128475, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  177. Meribah

    ID 1181038, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  178. Meringur

    ID 1128478, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  179. Merrigum

    ID 770452, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  180. Metcalfe

    ID 770395, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  181. Mia Mia

    ID 911189, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  182. Mickleham

    ID 1125735, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  183. Mildura

    ID 1128474, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  184. Minyip

    ID 912214, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  185. Moama

    ID 1154253, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  186. Monak

    ID 1153871, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  187. Monegeetta

    ID 910070, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  188. Moonambel

    ID 912153, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  189. Mount Camel

    ID 910201, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  190. Mount Franklin

    ID 1127278, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  191. Mount Macedon

    ID 343506, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  192. Mourquong

    ID 1153859, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  193. Muckleford

    ID 911238, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  194. Murchison

    ID 910202, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  195. Murrabit

    ID 1128377, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  196. Murray Downs

    ID 1153971, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  197. Murray River Council

    ID 978903, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  198. Murray-Sunset

    ID 1128457, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  199. Murrayville

    ID 1128458, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  200. Murtho

    ID 1171057, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  201. Myers Flat

    ID 912095, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  202. Mystic Park

    ID 912189, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  203. Nandaly

    ID 683009, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  204. Nangiloc

    ID 912268, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  205. Nanneella

    ID 770454, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  206. Neilborough

    ID 628236, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  207. Newbridge

    ID 912103, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  208. New Gisborne

    ID 910112, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  209. Newham

    ID 343599, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  210. New South Wales

    ID 960122, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  211. Newstead

    ID 1127323, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  212. Ngarkat

    ID 1181042, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  213. Nichols Point

    ID 1128477, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  214. North Bendigo

    ID 1128314, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  215. Nyah

    ID 912226, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  216. Nyah West

    ID 912225, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  217. Ouyen

    ID 628548, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  218. Paringi

    ID 1153870, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  219. Patchewollock

    ID 912253, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  220. Peebinga

    ID 1181039, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  221. Pental Island

    ID 1128399, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  222. Piangil

    ID 1128431, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  223. Pine Grove

    ID 1128358, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  224. Pinnaroo

    ID 1181041, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  225. Puckapunyal

    ID 910169, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  226. Pyalong

    ID 624300, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  227. Pyramid Hill

    ID 912167, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  228. Quambatook

    ID 912190, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  229. Quarry Hill

    ID 497955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  230. Ravenswood

    ID 772015, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  231. Raywood

    ID 912128, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  232. Red Cliffs

    ID 1128459, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  233. Redesdale

    ID 1127273, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  234. Renmark Paringa Council

    ID 980540, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  235. Rheola

    ID 1128366, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  236. Riddells Creek

    ID 1125802, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  237. Robinvale

    ID 628558, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  238. Robinvale Irrigation District Section B

    ID 628555, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  239. Robinvale Irrigation District Section C

    ID 628556, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  240. Robinvale Irrigation District Section E

    ID 912258, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  241. Rochester

    ID 910243, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  242. Romsey

    ID 910096, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  243. Rufus

    ID 1153620, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  244. Rural City of Mildura

    ID 971798, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  245. Rural City of Swan Hill

    ID 971803, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  246. Rushworth

    ID 1125960, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  247. Sailors Gully

    ID 772824, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  248. Sandon

    ID 1127324, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  249. Sea Lake

    ID 628499, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  250. Sebastian

    ID 912104, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  251. Sedgwick

    ID 625769, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  252. Serpentine

    ID 912155, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  253. Shelbourne

    ID 912096, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  254. Shire of Buloke

    ID 971802, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  255. Shire of Campaspe

    ID 971809, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  256. Shire of Central Goldfields

    ID 971821, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  257. Shire of Gannawarra

    ID 971850, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  258. Shire of Hepburn

    ID 805722, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  259. Shire of Hindmarsh

    ID 805765, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  260. Shire of Loddon

    ID 971796, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  261. Shire of Macedon Ranges

    ID 971750, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  262. Shire of Mitchell

    ID 971753, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  263. Shire of Moira

    ID 971852, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  264. Shire of Moorabool

    ID 971687, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  265. Shire of Mount Alexander

    ID 971789, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  266. Shire of Northern Grampians

    ID 805777, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  267. Shire of Pyrenees

    ID 971685, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  268. Shire of Strathbogie

    ID 971804, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  269. Shire of West Wimmera

    ID 971799, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  270. Shire of Yarriambiack

    ID 971801, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  271. Smeaton

    ID 911255, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  272. South Australia

    ID 960125, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  273. Southern Mallee District Council

    ID 980542, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  274. Speewa

    ID 1153970, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  275. Spring Gully

    ID 772017, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  276. Stanhope

    ID 910213, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  277. St Arnaud

    ID 912183, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  278. Strathdale

    ID 772018, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  279. Strathfieldsaye

    ID 911239, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  280. Sunbury

    ID 770169, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  281. Swan Hill

    ID 1128406, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  282. Talbot

    ID 912400, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  283. Taldra

    ID 1181035, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  284. Taplan

    ID 1181037, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  285. Taradale

    ID 771948, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  286. Tarnagulla

    ID 1128337, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  287. Tatiara District Council

    ID 980543, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  288. Tatura

    ID 770411, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  289. Telopea Downs

    ID 1128460, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  290. Thule

    ID 1154006, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  291. Tol Tol

    ID 912255, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  292. Tongala

    ID 682684, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  293. Tooborac

    ID 910190, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  294. Toolern Vale

    ID 910093, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  295. Tooleybuc

    ID 1153966, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  296. Toolleen

    ID 911240, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  297. Torrumbarry

    ID 1126055, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  298. Tragowel

    ID 628421, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  299. Trentham

    ID 624389, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  300. Trentham Cliffs

    ID 1153869, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  301. Tresco

    ID 1128400, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  302. Tylden

    ID 624390, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  303. Tyntynder

    ID 1128407, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  304. Tyntynder South

    ID 628467, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  305. Uia Riverland Local Government Area

    ID 980561, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  306. Ultima

    ID 912227, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  307. Undera

    ID 1126024, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  308. Underbool

    ID 628559, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  309. Victoria

    ID 960128, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  310. Vinifera

    ID 912228, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  311. Wallan

    ID 1125745, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  312. Walmer

    ID 625826, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  313. Walpeup

    ID 912259, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  314. Wandong

    ID 1125771, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  315. Waranga Shores

    ID 1125962, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  316. Warracknabeal

    ID 1128420, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  317. Watchem

    ID 1128401, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  318. Waubra

    ID 912402, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  319. Wedderburn

    ID 912169, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  320. Wellsford

    ID 911243, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  321. Welshmans Reef

    ID 1127333, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  322. Wemen

    ID 1128438, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  323. Wentworth

    ID 1153830, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  324. Wentworth Shire Council

    ID 977451, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  325. Werrimull

    ID 1128479, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  326. West Bendigo

    ID 912086, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  327. Wharparilla

    ID 1126056, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  328. White Hills

    ID 1128315, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  329. Wildwood

    ID 1125742, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  330. Willowmavin

    ID 1125830, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  331. Womboota

    ID 1154252, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  332. Wonuarra

    ID 1213169, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  333. Woodend

    ID 343600, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  334. Woodend North

    ID 1125883, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  335. Woodvale

    ID 912105, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  336. Wood Wood

    ID 912230, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  337. Woorinen

    ID 1128409, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  338. Woorinen South

    ID 1128408, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  339. Wycheproof

    ID 912191, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  340. Wyuna

    ID 494395, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  341. Yamba

    ID 1180983, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  342. Yandoit

    ID 1127293, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  343. Yapeen

    ID 911210, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  344. Yelta

    ID 1128480, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)