Areas touching Regierungsbezirk Detmold

Get this data as JSON

  1. Aerzen

    ID 998219, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  2. Alme

    ID 894767, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  3. Bad Essen

    ID 1012586, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  4. Bad Karlshafen

    ID 996810, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  5. Bad Laer

    ID 1005181, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  6. Bad Pyrmont

    ID 998653, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  7. Bad Rothenfelde

    ID 823591, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  8. Bad Waldliesborn

    ID 892120, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  9. Beelen

    ID 1007191, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  10. Bevern

    ID 998688, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  11. Boffzen

    ID 998687, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  12. Boffzen, gemeindefreies Gebiet

    ID 1015722, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  13. Bohmte

    ID 1014543, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  14. Bohnhorst

    ID 772509, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  15. Bredelar

    ID 1116709, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  16. Breuna

    ID 1008465, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  17. Brilon

    ID 1007797, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  18. Brockum

    ID 1009008, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  19. Brünninghorstedt

    ID 911797, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  20. Bückeburg

    ID 998218, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  21. Diemelstadt

    ID 1008379, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  22. Diepenau

    ID 911737, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  23. Diepenau

    ID 998637, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  24. Diethe

    ID 1132728, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  25. Dissen

    ID 996324, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  26. Eringerfeld

    ID 758290, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  27. Essentho

    ID 899757, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  28. Förlingen

    ID 1180933, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  29. Fürstenberg

    ID 538211, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  30. Garfeln

    ID 1096914, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  31. Geseke

    ID 834702, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  32. Harrienstedt

    ID 1128593, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  33. Hasslingen

    ID 1180934, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  34. Heinsen

    ID 998680, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  35. Hemmern

    ID 611775, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  36. Hessen

    ID 961278, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  37. Hochsauerlandkreis

    ID 979148, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  38. Holzminden

    ID 825911, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  39. Hörle

    ID 894956, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  40. Hunteburg

    ID 1094081, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  41. Kleinenheerse

    ID 1128596, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  42. Kneblinghausen

    ID 890946, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  43. Kreis Soest

    ID 979178, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  44. Kreis Warendorf

    ID 979428, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  45. Landkreis Diepholz

    ID 979170, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  46. Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont

    ID 979469, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  47. Landkreis Holzminden

    ID 979231, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  48. Landkreis Kassel

    ID 979147, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  49. Landkreis Nienburg/Weser

    ID 979444, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  50. Landkreis Northeim

    ID 979320, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  51. Landkreis Osnabrück

    ID 979391, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  52. Landkreis Schaumburg

    ID 979466, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  53. Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg

    ID 979274, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 6 (O06)

  54. Langenstraße

    ID 890948, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  55. Lauenförde

    ID 998686, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  56. Leese

    ID 998634, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  57. Lemförde

    ID 1004025, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  58. Liebenau

    ID 1046406, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  59. Lipperode

    ID 892126, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  60. Lippstadt

    ID 1007268, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  61. Loccum

    ID 1102477, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  62. Luhden

    ID 825819, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  63. Madfeld

    ID 1099596, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  64. Marsberg

    ID 1007796, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  65. Meerbeck

    ID 998227, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  66. Meerhof

    ID 1102944, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  67. Meiste

    ID 890947, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  68. Melle

    ID 996303, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  69. Meyerhöfen

    ID 773132, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  70. Müsleringen

    ID 778585, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  71. Niedersachsen

    ID 961281, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 4 (O04)

  72. Nordel

    ID 1127988, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  73. Obermarsberg

    ID 1116713, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  74. Oelde

    ID 1007132, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  75. Oesdorf

    ID 899759, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  76. Orpethal

    ID 1099825, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  77. Polle

    ID 998681, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  78. Quernheim

    ID 1009172, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  79. Raddestorf

    ID 825845, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  80. Raddestorf

    ID 1128597, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  81. Rebbeke

    ID 1096916, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  82. Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg

    ID 963926, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  83. Regierungsbezirk Kassel

    ID 962955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  84. Regierungsbezirk Münster

    ID 963898, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 5 (O05)

  85. Rehburg-Loccum

    ID 998636, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  86. Rinteln

    ID 998217, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  87. Rüthen

    ID 1007342, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  88. Samtgemeinde Altes Amt Lemförde

    ID 983385, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  89. Samtgemeinde Bevern

    ID 986750, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  90. Samtgemeinde Bodenwerder-Polle

    ID 983862, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  91. Samtgemeinde Boffzen

    ID 986751, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  92. Samtgemeinde Eilsen

    ID 816044, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  93. Samtgemeinde Mittelweser

    ID 986408, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  94. Samtgemeinde Niedernwöhren

    ID 986648, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  95. Samtgemeinde Uchte

    ID 984226, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  96. Sappelloh

    ID 772540, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  97. Sassenberg

    ID 1007192, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  98. Solling

    ID 1008276, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  99. Stemshorn

    ID 1009173, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  100. Stolzenau

    ID 916196, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  101. Stolzenau

    ID 998620, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  102. Ströhen

    ID 1093883, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  103. Trendelburg

    ID 996806, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  104. Vahlbruch

    ID 1015681, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  105. Volkmarsen

    ID 1008380, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  106. Volkmarsen

    ID 1100102, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  107. Wadersloh

    ID 908620, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  108. Wadersloh

    ID 1007131, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  109. Wagenfeld

    ID 1004752, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  110. Wagenfeld

    ID 1095246, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  111. Warmsen

    ID 825860, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  112. Westheim

    ID 899760, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  113. Wethen

    ID 1099778, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  114. Wiedensahl

    ID 998228, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  115. Wrexen

    ID 1099805, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)