Areas covered by or overlapping powiat chojnicki

Get this data as JSON

  1. Bagna

    ID 1204077, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  2. Będźmierowice

    ID 1203986, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  3. Bielawy

    ID 1204082, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  4. Brda

    ID 1204091, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  5. Brusy

    ID 571166, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  6. Budziska

    ID 1203962, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  7. Bukowa Góra

    ID 1203985, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  8. Chojnice

    ID 984827, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  9. Chojnice

    ID 1007135, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  10. Ciecholewy

    ID 1037094, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  11. Czersk

    ID 1025961, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  12. Dąbki

    ID 1204073, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  13. Duża Klonia

    ID 1204087, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  14. gmina Brusy

    ID 983079, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  15. gmina Chojnice

    ID 983081, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  16. gmina Czersk

    ID 983078, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  17. gmina Konarzyny

    ID 983080, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 7 (O07)

  18. Gotelp

    ID 1203968, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  19. Gutowiec

    ID 1204084, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  20. Kamionka

    ID 1078130, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  21. Kamionka

    ID 1203964, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  22. Kamionka k/Doręgowic

    ID 1078129, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  23. Kęsza

    ID 1203952, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  24. Klaskawa

    ID 1203989, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  25. Kłodnia

    ID 1204079, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  26. Klonowice

    ID 1203955, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  27. Konarzyny

    ID 740343, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  28. Konewki

    ID 1204074, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  29. Koszary

    ID 1219946, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  30. Krzyż

    ID 1204086, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  31. Kurcze

    ID 1204078, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  32. Kurkowo

    ID 1204085, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  33. Kwieki

    ID 1204081, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  34. Łąg

    ID 1203948, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  35. Łąg-Kolonia

    ID 1203947, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  36. Lipki

    ID 1203950, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  37. Listewka

    ID 1219951, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  38. Łubna

    ID 1203963, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  39. Łukowo

    ID 1204076, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  40. Lutom

    ID 1204088, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  41. Malachin

    ID 1203960, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  42. Mokre

    ID 1203970, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  43. Mosna

    ID 1203990, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  44. Nieżurawa

    ID 1220053, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  45. Nowa Juńcza

    ID 1203965, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  46. Nowe Prusy

    ID 1203969, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  47. Odry

    ID 1203959, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  48. Olszyny

    ID 1204083, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  49. Ostrowite

    ID 1204075, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  50. Przyjaźnia

    ID 1203961, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  51. Pustki

    ID 1203967, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  52. Rówki

    ID 1219947, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  53. Rytel

    ID 1204093, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  54. Sienica

    ID 1204080, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  55. Stara Juńcza

    ID 1203966, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  56. Stare Prusy

    ID 1203957, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  57. Struga

    ID 1203988, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  58. Szałamaje

    ID 1203949, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  59. Szyszkowiec

    ID 1203951, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  60. Twarożnica

    ID 1220050, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  61. Uroża

    ID 1219938, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  62. Ustronie

    ID 1219959, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  63. Wądoły

    ID 1204092, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  64. Wieck

    ID 1203954, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  65. Wojtal

    ID 1203958, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  66. Zapędowo

    ID 1204089, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  67. Zawada

    ID 1203956, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  68. Zielona Huta

    ID 740344, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  69. Złe Mięso

    ID 1203953, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  70. Złotowo

    ID 1203987, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)

  71. Żukowo

    ID 1204090, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 8 (O08)