Areas covered by Salzgitter

Get this data as JSON

  1. Bad

    ID 1129675, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  2. Barum

    ID 913555, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  3. Beddingen

    ID 1129655, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  4. Beinum

    ID 1129672, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  5. Bleckenstedt

    ID 913523, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  6. Bruchmachtersen

    ID 913544, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  7. Calbecht

    ID 913549, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  8. Drütte

    ID 913524, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  9. Engelnstedt

    ID 913545, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  10. Engerode

    ID 913550, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  11. Flachstöckheim

    ID 1129673, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  12. Gebhardshagen

    ID 1129671, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  13. Gitter

    ID 633879, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  14. Groß Mahner

    ID 1129676, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  15. Hallendorf

    ID 913525, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  16. Heerte

    ID 913552, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  17. Hohenrode

    ID 633881, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  18. Immendorf

    ID 913526, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  19. Lebenstedt

    ID 913546, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  20. Lesse

    ID 633819, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  21. Lichtenberg

    ID 1129670, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  22. Lobmachtersen

    ID 913558, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  23. Ohlendorf

    ID 1129674, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  24. Ortschaft Nord

    ID 891915, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  25. Ortschaft Nordwest

    ID 1096691, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  26. Ortschaft Ost

    ID 891894, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  27. Ortschaft Süd

    ID 1096696, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  28. Ortschaft Südost

    ID 891918, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  29. Ortschaft SZ-Nord-Ost

    ID 891893, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  30. Ortschaft West

    ID 1096692, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 9 (O09)

  31. Osterlinde

    ID 633821, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  32. Reppner

    ID 774035, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  33. Ringelheim

    ID 1129677, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  34. Salder

    ID 913547, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  35. Sauingen

    ID 633622, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  36. Thiede

    ID 1129656, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  37. Üfingen

    ID 633623, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)

  38. Watenstedt

    ID 913527, OSM Administrative Boundary Level 10 (O10)